President's and Dean's List | Fall 2014

Previous Lists

Spring 2014   Fall 2014   Spring 2015   Fall 2015   Spring 2016   Fall 2016

President's List

St. Cloud Technical & Community College congratulates the following full-time, admitted students for their academic achievement Fall 2014; they have earned recognition on the President’s List, for a grade point average of 4.0. Jump to Dean's List >>

 

Name City Honor
Courtney Adelman Foley President's List
Sahra Ahmed St. Cloud President's List
Jaclyn Alm Collegeville President's List
Mariah Anderson Sauk Rapids President's List
Ryan Anderson Princeton President's List
Kayla Arceneau Albany President's List
Callista Arnzen Melrose President's List
Breanna Backes Albany President's List
Jamie Bahr Litchfield President's List
Jayme Baldwin Saint Michael President's List
Justin Batzel Annandale President's List
Robert Bechtold Foley President's List
Tiara Bechtold Sauk Rapids President's List
Amanda Beckius Holdingford President's List
Kelsey Bellows Albany President's List
Nicole Bentley Cokato President's List
Bailey Bergeron Greenbush President's List
Bridget Bjorge Sartell President's List
Marissa Blake Becker President's List
Brandon Boatman Nelson Sauk Centre President's List
Alissa Boehne Watertown President's List
Myles Bous Sartell President's List
Mackenzie Bowland Foley President's List
Chelsie Braegelmann Cold Spring President's List
Justin Braith St. Cloud President's List
Taylor Brannen Sauk Rapids President's List
Tyler Brinkman Sartell President's List
Jennifer Brocato Justin President's List
Alexandra Busker Staples President's List
Steven Byrne St. Cloud President's List
Hailey Bzdok Cold Spring President's List
Ryan Caird St. Cloud President's List
Raelynn Callander Kimball President's List
Amber Carlson St. Cloud President's List
Veronica Chapp Milaca President's List
Jordan Chouanard Aitkin President's List
Craig Collins Tacoma President's List
Stephanie Conateh Sauk Rapids President's List
Kayla Cooper Saint Francis President's List
Aaron Couch Sartell President's List
Kaitlyn Crawford Sauk Rapids President's List
Heather Czeck St. Cloud President's List
David Dale St. Cloud President's List
Justine Dalhoff Cyrus President's List
Monica Dalhoff Cyrus President's List
Emily Danielson Brainerd President's List
Juan Delangel Morris President's List
Brandon DeWeerd Pipestone President's List
Ruth Diffley Cokato President's List
Halee Doble Little Falls President's List
Morgan Doughty Big Lake President's List
Aaron Dresow Sauk Rapids President's List
Jennifer Dunn St. Cloud President's List
James Duscher New London President's List
April Edblad Hermantown President's List
Alexander Eiden Minnetonka President's List
Mark Eiden Winsted President's List
Kimberly Emslander St. Cloud President's List
Kim Evjen St. Cloud President's List
Felicia Fehn Monticello President's List
Mitchell Feldhege Cold Spring President's List
Carly Fick Elk River President's List
Cody Fisher Billings President's List
Justin Fisher Becker President's List
Malachi Fleck Sauk Rapids President's List
Kari Forthun Little Falls President's List
Melissa Frank Minneapolis President's List
Savannah Freitag Brainerd President's List
Killian Fruth Sauk Rapids President's List
David Gadient Red Wing President's List
Jason Gapinski Sauk Rapids President's List
Nicole Gately Cold Spring President's List
Bryant Gengler Medford President's List
Nancy Gerads Holdingford President's List
Amber Gertken Cold Spring President's List
Austin Gertken Cold Spring President's List
Michelle Gertken Melrose President's List
Toria Gillson St. Cloud President's List
Michael Giuliani West Palm Beach President's List
Allison Gordon St. Cloud President's List
Katie Graham Esko President's List
Timothy Gratke Sauk Rapids President's List
Kendra Greeley Glenwood President's List
Keagan Gunderson Sauk Rapids President's List
Gregory Gustafson Moline President's List
Courtney Habisch Annandale President's List
Tanner Haglund Zimmerman President's List
Charielyn Hanauska St Joseph President's List
Cahli Heath Annandale President's List
Ryan Heath Valley City President's List
Adam Heinze Belgrade President's List
Kathryn Helget Aberdeen President's List
Samantha Hendershot Sauk Centre President's List
Rachel Henning St. Cloud President's List
Katlyn Henry Foley President's List
Breanna Hess Paynesville President's List
Ricky Hess St Joseph President's List
Phu Hoang Eden Prairie President's List
Lacey Hoffner Browerville President's List
Ryan Holden St. Cloud President's List
Andrew Hondlik Plymouth President's List
Andrew Huston St. Cloud President's List
Joseph Hynes Cupertino President's List
Kaylee Jackson Foley President's List
Charlotte Jacobson Melrose President's List
Bryce Jensen Royalton President's List
Kailey Johnson Zimmerman President's List
Kelsey Johnson Swanville President's List
Megan Johnson Cokato President's List
Spencer Johnson Little Falls President's List
Adam Joslin Maple Lake President's List
Emson Juma Paynesville President's List
Joni Kedrowski Elk River President's List
Jessica Kelash Sartell President's List
Patrick Kester Fergus Falls President's List
Benjamin Kieke Sauk Rapids President's List
Jessica Kinkaid Minot President's List
Michael Kinney Willmar President's List
Brian Kirscht Bertha President's List
John Kitzmiller Sartell President's List
Amanda Klassen West Saint Paul President's List
John Kleist Maple Lake President's List
Brandy Klinkner Foley President's List
Dakotah Knox Princeton President's List
Kristi Koerner-Godfrey St. Cloud President's List
Brooke Kolstad Browerville President's List
Brianna Kortuem Sauk Rapids President's List
Heather Kotsmith Foley President's List
Riley Kramer Olivia President's List
Amber Krantz Cambridge President's List
Alex Krueger Cold Spring President's List
Kolin Kubitz Clintonville President's List
Ashley Kujawa Monticello President's List
Mitchell Kurtzweg Cokato President's List
Ashley Larsen Roseau President's List
Paige Larsen Olivia President's List
James Latzke St. Cloud President's List
Amanda Lease Little Falls President's List
Garrett Leathers St. Cloud President's List
Andrew Lechelt Pine Island President's List
Baily Lee Mora President's List
Taylor Lenzen St. Cloud President's List
Caleb Lindsey St. Cloud President's List
Dalton Lindstrand New London President's List
Travis Linn Eden Valley President's List
Jake Lipski Andover President's List
Scott Lisbon St. Cloud President's List
Zoe Lourey-Christianson Collegeville President's List
Braden Lowe Iowa City President's List
Nicholas MacDonald Sauk Rapids President's List
Dorsey Magnuson St. Cloud President's List
Muno Mahamed St. Cloud President's List
Hannah Malecha Montgomery President's List
Haylie Malwitz Oklee President's List
Ashley Marx Becker President's List
Kevin McCain Watertown President's List
Steven McCoy St. Cloud President's List
Alice Meemken Annandale President's List
Jodi Meichsner Sartell President's List
Paris Merdan St. Cloud President's List
Ashley Merritt Redwood Falls President's List
Taylor Metzger Thunder Bay President's List
Brittany Meyer Melrose President's List
Bradley Miller Minnetonka President's List
Fartun Mohamed Sauk Rapids President's List
Saheed Mohamed St. Cloud President's List
Patricia Mohs Sauk Rapids President's List
Aaron Moore Princeton President's List
Brian Morris Belmond President's List
Jessica Mrozek Sauk Rapids President's List
Kelly Mruz Plymouth President's List
Joseph Muff Sauk Rapids President's List
Joseph Mulqueen St. Cloud President's List
Janae Myers Becker President's List
Garrett Naughton Blackduck President's List
James Navratil Glencoe President's List
Nathanial Neeser Sauk Rapids President's List
Brian Nelson Randall President's List
Jed Nikula Cokato President's List
Jared Noonan Richfield President's List
Steve Nordsven Grand Forks President's List
Britanny Novicky Brainerd President's List
Kelsey Olmscheid St. Cloud President's List
Aaron Olson St. Cloud President's List
Fardowsa Omar St. Cloud President's List
Brent Orndorff Sartell President's List
Katie O'Rourke Blackduck President's List
Heather Orton Foley President's List
Leah Osterbauer St. Cloud President's List
Robert Osterdyk Mora President's List
Paul Owen Big Lake President's List
Kim Paul Glencoe President's List
Abigail Peine Cold Spring President's List
Joseph Peterson Princeton President's List
Rebecca Peterson Sartell President's List
Ryan Peterson St Joseph President's List
Shayna Peterson Foley President's List
Anthony Pfeninger Cold Spring President's List
Madison Phillips Glenwood President's List
Alex Plevell Tomah President's List
Mark Post St. Cloud President's List
Joseph Pribyl Maple Lake President's List
Kelsey Prior Hutchinson President's List
Troy Prososki Delano President's List
Morgan Pudans Truro President's List
Julianne Quandt Annandale President's List
Kristine Rainey St. Cloud President's List
Clarisa Raya Ambriz Melrose President's List
Kayla Reber Albany President's List
Kali Reginek Sauk Rapids President's List
Allison Robinson St. Cloud President's List
Hannah Rodness Sartell President's List
Clayton Rosine Maple Lake President's List
McKayla Roske Melrose President's List
Summer Rossow Sartell President's List
Christina Salzl Eden Valley President's List
Mitchell Sand Melrose President's List
Darian Sanders Tracy President's List
Jamie Sanders Elk River President's List
Andi Jo Schiefelbein Kimball President's List
Morgan Schlangen Eden Valley President's List
Lauren Schmidt Sauk Rapids President's List
Sarah Schmit Holdingford President's List
Andrea Schmitt Paynesville President's List
Kaitlin Schmitz Cold Spring President's List
Laurie Schuneman Sartell President's List
Nathaniel Scott Litchfield President's List
Michael Seminitis Cold Spring President's List
Joshua Shaw Arlington President's List
Jorge Shepherd Eagle Butte President's List
Amanda Siegel Little Falls President's List
Courtney Siegfried Redwood Falls President's List
Ryan Skaja Foley President's List
Jonathan Skwira Holdingford President's List
Tiffany Skwira Holdingford President's List
Cullen Sloan New Prague President's List
Brittany Jo Smieja Pierz President's List
Ingrid Smiles St. Joseph President's List
Cody Snyder Sauk Rapids President's List
Emma Sodergren South Haven President's List
Will Stadel Fulton President's List
Kasi Stang Cold Spring President's List
Alexander Steil Cold Spring President's List
Tammy Stevens St. Cloud President's List
Cody Stich Albany President's List
Victoria Streich Springfield President's List
Jeremy Swanson Otsego President's List
Kyle Swenson Zimmerman President's List
Tammy Taylor Mc Cook President's List
Elmer Theisen Eden Valley President's List
Janice Theisen Long Prairie President's List
Dustin Thompson St. Cloud President's List
James Toay Rogers President's List
Whitney Toenies Albany President's List
Kelsey Trelstad Cokato President's List
Valintia Turner Hastings President's List
Jerry Tveit Anoka President's List
Jerry Tvrdik Alexandria President's List
Rylie Ulrich Maple Lake President's List
Alex Veillette Little Falls President's List
Adam Virnig Sauk Rapids President's List
Kendra Voigt Sartell President's List
Rachael Vosen St. Cloud President's List
Aurora Wahlstrom Cambridge President's List
Candace Waldoch Sauk Rapids President's List
Rachel Wallace Little Falls President's List
Thomas Wallgren New York Mills President's List
Jack Walther Princeton President's List
Amber Warner Long Prairie President's List
Kelly Weeres St. Cloud President's List
Travis Wehrenberg Browerville President's List
Symone Weinandt New London President's List
Sarah White St. Cloud President's List
Derek Willenbring Cold Spring President's List
Brandon Winkels Albany President's List
Melissa Wohnoutka Olivia President's List
Taylor Wolbersen Sauk Rapids President's List
Brooke Wraa Clearbrook President's List
Stephanie Young Sauk Rapids President's List

Dean's List

St. Cloud Technical & Community College congratulates the following students for their academic achievement Fall 2014; they have earned recognition on the Dean’s list, for a grade point average of 3.5 to 3.9.

Name City Honor
Jessica Abel St. Cloud Dean's List
Victor Althaus Little Falls Dean's List
Ashlyn Alvord Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Caleb Anderson Kimball Dean's List
Cody Anderson Buffalo Dean's List
Maxwell Anderson Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Tyler Anderson-Wright Saint Paul Dean's List
Casey Bach St. Cloud Dean's List
Mikayla Baloun Monticello Dean's List
Mallory Barthel Milaca Dean's List
Alexandra Bauer Melrose Dean's List
Victoria Baxter Annandale Dean's List
Tarrah Beals Seward Dean's List
Lindsey Bekkala Cokato Dean's List
Laurin Benson Winthrop Dean's List
Douglas Berthiaume Eden Valley Dean's List
Isriela Boldt-Bauer Roseville Dean's List
Natasha Brockway Rochester Dean's List
Darrin Brown Buffalo Dean's List
Daniel Brunell Becker Dean's List
Amanda Carlson Milaca Dean's List
Nathaniel Carlson Milaca Dean's List
Theresa Carlstedt St. Cloud Dean's List
Reese Carstens Monticello Dean's List
Richard Chapp Kimball Dean's List
Hailey Cherne St. Cloud Dean's List
James Chidester Plymouth Dean's List
Ellie Clark Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Mark Cordero Dalbo Dean's List
Heidi Corrigan Becker Dean's List
Megan Corrigan Foley Dean's List
Cora Cummings Delano Dean's List
Hung Dao Rockford Dean's List
Donald Deckard Herrin Dean's List
Rachel DeGray Braham Dean's List
Kathryn DelZoppo Alexandria Dean's List
Mathew Deno Brooklyn Park Dean's List
Briana Dewar Holdingford Dean's List
Keefer Doerr Red Wing Dean's List
Rebecca Doll St. Cloud Dean's List
Fartun Dubow St. Cloud Dean's List
Paul Durushia Golden Valley Dean's List
Danielle Dyrdahl Granite Falls Dean's List
Steven Elliott Maple Lake Dean's List
Erin Emslander St. Cloud Dean's List
Nicholas Ennis Lindstrom Dean's List
Nicolas Fairbanks St. Cloud Dean's List
Beverly Farlow Oakdale Dean's List
Kesa Featherstone Cold Spring Dean's List
McKayla Feia Turtle Lake Dean's List
Alicia Fiedler Holdingford Dean's List
Jennifer Firenz Annandale Dean's List
Jacob Flem Andover Dean's List
Jackson Flesher Buffalo Dean's List
Jeffery Fox St. Cloud Dean's List
Jade Frank St. Cloud Dean's List
Justin Fransen Milaca Dean's List
Brooke Franzky Dawson Dean's List
Matthew Gagnon Coon Rapids Dean's List
Shanel Galea Saint Francis Dean's List
Megan Galvin Big Lake Dean's List
Joshua Garceau St. Cloud Dean's List
Chantelle Genty Howard Lake Dean's List
Justin Gerads Holdingford Dean's List
Jeremy Gertken Cold Spring Dean's List
Christopher Gizzi Becker Dean's List
Matthew Glauner Saint Michael Dean's List
Joseph Goering Clearwater Dean's List
Miranda Gohman St. Cloud Dean's List
Michael Gottwalt St. Cloud Dean's List
Ethan Graca St. Cloud Dean's List
Christine Green Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Michael Green Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Breanna Grimm Waconia Dean's List
Chad Gustafson Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Randy Haavisto Princeton Dean's List
Chelsey Haffner Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Tyler Hancock Maple Lake Dean's List
Kristen Handy Big Lake Dean's List
Cody Hansmeyer Browerville Dean's List
Denalee Hanson St. Cloud Dean's List
Randin Haus Sartell Dean's List
Renee Hazuka Monticello Dean's List
Amy Heinen Cold Spring Dean's List
Olivia Heinen Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Sara Hengemuehle Big Lake Dean's List
Kristie Hennen Cold Spring Dean's List
John Herfurth Montevideo Dean's List
Tyler Hesch Foley Dean's List
Halie Heurung Albany Dean's List
Kiley Hoese Watertown Dean's List
Erica Holmgren Eden Valley Dean's List
Allie Holthaus Monticello Dean's List
Arianna Holtz Hector Dean's List
Angelina Homan Hutchinson Dean's List
Joshua Honer St. Cloud Dean's List
Spencer Host Monticello Dean's List
Edmond Hunstiger Collegeville Dean's List
Samuel Huss Chaska Dean's List
Ikram Ibrahim Waite Park Dean's List
Abigail Irsfeld Browerville Dean's List
Elizabeth Jackson Saint Peter Dean's List
Sarah Jarnot Holdingford Dean's List
Hunter Jasmer Royalton Dean's List
Sophia Jenkins Hill City Dean's List
Josh Johnson Cold Spring Dean's List
Kristina Johnson St. Cloud Dean's List
Lukas Johnson West Fargo Dean's List
Melissa Jokela Sartell Dean's List
Stephanie Juetten Foley Dean's List
Jason Juntunen Cokato Dean's List
Kaleb Kadelbach Cloquet Dean's List
Evan Kadlec Maple Lake Dean's List
Joshua Kardell Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Abigail Kascht Paynesville Dean's List
Katelyn Kaskinen Annandale Dean's List
Tyler Kaskinen Annandale Dean's List
Erin Keating Foley Dean's List
Christopher Keske Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Jason Kiess Cold Spring Dean's List
Jenni Kipka St. Cloud Dean's List
Megan Kirchner St. Cloud Dean's List
Ethan Kleinschmidt Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Ryder Klopp Richfield Dean's List
Vincent Knisley St. Cloud Dean's List
Samantha Knudsen St. Cloud Dean's List
Jennie Koivisto Houghton Dean's List
Katie Koloski Barrett Dean's List
Tessa Korf Pine City Dean's List
Ali Krattenmaker Litchfield Dean's List
Kyle Kristiansen Milaca Dean's List
Mark Kruger Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Matthew Kubasek Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Tabitha Kunst Ogilvie Dean's List
Rebecca Kunz Champlin Dean's List
Allison Kurtz Annandale Dean's List
Matthew Lalli Park Rapids Dean's List
Huy Lam Worthington Dean's List
Tyler Landowski Foley Dean's List
Alec Lange Monticello Dean's List
Logan Lange Jovaag Pequot Lakes Dean's List
Miranda Lanners Pierz Dean's List
Rebecca Lawson Fridley Dean's List
Jason LeBlanc Little Falls Dean's List
Brittney Lechner Waconia Dean's List
Megan Lehn St. Cloud Dean's List
Isaac Lemke Zimmerman Dean's List
Chase Lenneman Cold Spring Dean's List
Emily Leyendecker St. Cloud Dean's List
Ethan Licht Sartell Dean's List
Megan Lindbloom Sartell Dean's List
Andrew Lindsey St. Cloud Dean's List
Krystal Lingofelt Waite Park Dean's List
James Lorentz Howard Lake Dean's List
Tyler Lydeen St. Cloud Dean's List
Aaron Lyngen Alexandria Dean's List
Brianna Maciej Big Lake Dean's List
Loran Manthey Circle Pines Dean's List
Annie Marcotte Arden Hills Dean's List
Courtney Marts Waite Park Dean's List
Ciara Maskowski Becker Dean's List
Nathan Masog Little Falls Dean's List
Anthony Mattson Battle Lake Dean's List
Misty Maurer Little Falls Dean's List
Nicole McBrady St. Cloud Dean's List
Andrea McCain Cokato Dean's List
Eileen McCarty Burnsville Dean's List
Taylor McFarlane Roseau Dean's List
Shawn McGrew Mora Dean's List
Brittany McQuaid Cottonwood Dean's List
Brian Menke St. Cloud Dean's List
Brett Michaels Buffalo Dean's List
Talbot Millar Milaca Dean's List
David Miller Little Falls Dean's List
Joseph Miller St. Cloud Dean's List
Vanessa Moen Big Lake Dean's List
Koryna Molden Alexandria Dean's List
Karen Moldenhauer Holdingford Dean's List
Peter Moore Waconia Dean's List
Ryan Morris Cherry Hill Dean's List
Angela Nelson St. Cloud Dean's List
Carter Nelson Hastings Dean's List
Danielle Nelson Pierz Dean's List
Alyssa Neubarth Glencoe Dean's List
Emily Neuman Becker Dean's List
Susan Newberger Elk River Dean's List
Joseph Newinski Sartell Dean's List
Richard Nies Cold Spring Dean's List
Randall Nolan Annandale Dean's List
Anfah Noor St. Cloud Dean's List
Maria Norton Holdingford Dean's List
Sara Notch St. Cloud Dean's List
Samuel Novak Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Cody Oachs Sartell Dean's List
Dallas O'Dell Monticello Dean's List
Emily Oehrlein St. Cloud Dean's List
Megan Ogg Foley Dean's List
Tyler O'Leary St. Cloud Dean's List
Daniel Olson Becker Dean's List
Lisa O'Mara New Lisbon Dean's List
Brennan Orth St. Cloud Dean's List
Carissa Parpart Glencoe Dean's List
Cody Partch Sartell Dean's List
Michaela Partch Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Ashleigh Paul Elk River Dean's List
Eric Pederson Richfield Dean's List
Daniel Pemberton Saint Louis Park Dean's List
Analisa Perkins Winona Dean's List
Sarah Peters Montgomery Dean's List
Tina Petersen Howard Lake Dean's List
Amanda Petry Finlayson Dean's List
Samuel Pfeninger Cold Spring Dean's List
Nathen Pflipsen Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Robert Phillips Cold Spring Dean's List
Cody Prondzinski Medford Dean's List
Leonel Quinonez Hudson Dean's List
Julia Raisanen Rockford Dean's List
Chelsea Ramer Cold Spring Dean's List
Tegan Ramstad Annandale Dean's List
Marissa Rapaway Sartell Dean's List
Lacey Raser Chanhassen Dean's List
Megan Rasmussen Stewartville Dean's List
Samuel Rasmussen Hayfield Dean's List
Breanna Rau Arlington Dean's List
Sasha Rausch Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Tyler Rausch Cold Spring Dean's List
Joseph Reed St. Cloud Dean's List
Jesse Reinke St. Cloud Dean's List
Kathryn Reinke Sartell Dean's List
Sarabeth Remker Wilmington Dean's List
Jordan Resulta Green Bay Dean's List
Devon Revering Annandale Dean's List
Alexandra Rieger St. Cloud Dean's List
Tyler Robeck Champlin Dean's List
Brandi Robinson Princeton Dean's List
Cally Roering Melrose Dean's List
Madeline Rose Stillwater Dean's List
Brian Rothstein St. Cloud Dean's List
Madison Rudolph Royalton Dean's List
Devin Sand Browerville Dean's List
Carrie Sanderson Little Falls Dean's List
Jaimee Sapp Becker Dean's List
Thomas Sather Cook Dean's List
Ryan Sautter Princeton Dean's List
Jake Scheffler Faribault Dean's List
Marissa Scherer Sartell Dean's List
Samantha Scherping Little Falls Dean's List
Tori Schiffler Albany Dean's List
Anita Schneider Princeton Dean's List
Joshua Schneider New Ulm Dean's List
Isaiah Schoborg St. Cloud Dean's List
Samuel Schoborg St. Cloud Dean's List
Douglas Schulz Elk River Dean's List
Holly Schumacher Eden Valley Dean's List
Rachel Schwagel Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Marisa Schwartz St. Cloud Dean's List
Savanna Schyma Foley Dean's List
Michelle Seifert Hutchinson Dean's List
Luke Severson Eau Claire Dean's List
Alex Smith Albany Dean's List
Kierstin Smith Staples Dean's List
Jonathan Sorensen Saint Michael Dean's List
Morgan South Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Kerri Sowada-Rowen St. Cloud Dean's List
Jared Spaid Pine River Dean's List
Jessie Specht St. Cloud Dean's List
Cody Stangler Becker Dean's List
Samantha Stearns Minnesota Lake Dean's List
Kayla Steffl Rochester Dean's List
Tyler Stellmach Sartell Dean's List
Kristina Stenger-Amundsen Princeton Dean's List
Jessica Stevens Big Lake Dean's List
Riley Stockinger Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Hannah Streitman Saint Michael Dean's List
Robert Stromme St. Cloud Dean's List
Jeremy Swanson Foley Dean's List
Tyler Theisen St. Cloud Dean's List
Kurt Thell Holdingford Dean's List
Hailey Thielen Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Travis Thielen St. Cloud Dean's List
Ross Tienter Big Lake Dean's List
Samantha Tischner Big Lake Dean's List
Andrew Topp Paynesville Dean's List
Shelby Truehl Big Lake Dean's List
Marvin Va De Forest Dean's List
Heather Vaverek Little Falls Dean's List
Jonathan Virnig St. Cloud Dean's List
Karlyn Voge Carlton Dean's List
Brooke Vogel St. Cloud Dean's List
Bradley Wallace Morrisville Dean's List
Austin Walz Cold Spring Dean's List
Megan Walz Sartell Dean's List
Tyler Wander Belgrade Dean's List
Nicole Warrick Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Rebecca Weekes Eden Valley Dean's List
Anne Weese Deer River Dean's List
Jodi Welsh Sauk Rapids Dean's List
Anthony Wensmann Cold Spring Dean's List
Kayla White Barrett Dean's List
Benjamin Whiteaker Annandale Dean's List
Tylor Wiltgen Foley Dean's List
Rachelle Wirtzfeld Eden Valley Dean's List
Erin Witte St. Cloud Dean's List
Rebecca Zar Ashland Dean's List
Blake Ziesmer Olivia Dean's List
Samantha Zyvoloski Little Falls Dean's List